Wide Receivers

Wide Receiver

#PlayerTeamPositionNCN-RECTGTRECCATCH %REC YDSYDS/RECYDS/TGT1DN (REC)1DN/REC1DN/TGTREC TDTD/RECTD/TGTXP (REC)XP/RECXP/TGTSP (REC)SP/RECSP/TGTYACYAC/RECYAC/TGTDPI YARDSDROPDROP/RECDROP/TGT
4Jordan WhittingtonWide Receiver51.522318120011.119130.72000010.060160.8901116.174.830000
8Xavier WorthyWide Receiver32.872714121215.14890.64010.07030.210120.860936.643.44020.140
11Brenen ThompsonWide Receiver00000000000000000000000000
13Jaden AlexisWide Receiver00000000000000000000000000
15Agiye HallWide Receiver40.141117770000000001102220000
16Tarique MiltonWide Receiver127.91112828281100001101100000000
17Savion RedWide Receiver17.35211553000000000110773.50000
18Isaiah NeyorWide Receiver00000000000000000000000000
21Troy OmeireWide Receiver68.881119991100000001107770000
83Gabe SulserWide Receiver43.14221105510.5000000010.5010.50.50000
88Casey CainWide Receiver77.945419323.251930.75000020.504106616.513.24000