Running Backs

Running Back

#PlayerTeamPositionNCN-RUSHATTYDSYDS/ATT1DN (RUSH)1DN/ATTTD (RUSH)XP (RUSH)XP/ATTSP (RUSH)SP/ATTFUM
2Roschon JohnsonRunning Back72.13965695.93310.32570.07460.480
5Bijan RobinsonRunning Back75.0219511275.78520.2711150.08890.461
7Keilan RobinsonRunning Back77.66453227.16120.27250.11230.510
24Jonathan BrooksRunning Back78.27201296.4580.40130.15110.550
32Daniel YoungRunning Back0000.0000.00000.0000.000
33Gabriel WatsonRunning Back34.6310373.7020.20000.0030.300