Running Backs

Running Back

#PlayerTeamPositionNCN-RUSHATTYDSYDS/ATT1DN (RUSH)1DN/ATTTD (RUSH)XP (RUSH)XP/ATTSP (RUSH)SP/ATTFUM
2Roschon JohnsonRunning Back102.81214211.8330.25120.1730.250
5Bijan RobinsonRunning Back81.22523005.77150.29550.10260.500
7Keilan RobinsonRunning Back74.03191337.0050.26120.1180.420
24Jonathan BrooksRunning Back99.869637.0040.44120.2250.560
32Daniel YoungRunning Back0000.0000.00000.0000.000
33Gabriel WatsonRunning Back38.578334.1320.25000.0030.380