Running Backs

Running Back

#PlayerTeamPositionNCN-RUSHATTYDSYDS/ATT1DN (RUSH)1DN/ATTTD (RUSH)XP (RUSH)XP/ATTSP (RUSH)SP/ATTFUM
2Roschon JohnsonRunning Back79.05342346.88100.29320.06150.440
5Bijan RobinsonRunning Back83.181469246.33420.2910140.10720.490
7Keilan RobinsonRunning Back77.32241767.3370.29130.13120.500
24Jonathan BrooksRunning Back86.24161106.8870.44130.1990.560
32Daniel YoungRunning Back0000.0000.00000.0000.000
33Gabriel WatsonRunning Back0000.0000.00000.0000.000